KPSC 1:3 LIST- VARIOUS POSTS

1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  LECTURER IN CHEMISTRY MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF CDPO AND SUPERINTENDENT GRADE - 1
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF PROFESSOR & ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR IN YOGA
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF PROFESSOR/ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR(NATUROPATHY)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF GEOLOGIST
1:2 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF ART TEACHER IN MINORITIES MODEL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL (NAVODAYA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN SCIENCE  IN JTS DEPT OF TECHNL EDN
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING IN JTS DEPT OF TECHNL EDN
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN ENGLISH IN JTS DEPT OF TECHNL EDN
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  LECTURER IN KANNADA IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN MATHEMATICS IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN PHYSICS IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN BIOLOGY IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  LECTURER IN HISTORY IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF LECTURER IN ECONOMICS IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  LECTURER IN ACCOUNTANCY IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  LECTURER IN COMMERCE IN MDR PU COLLEGES
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  LECTURER IN PHARMACOGNOSY  IN THE DEPT OF DRUGS CONTROL
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF  CHEMIST IN THE DEPT OF MINES AND GEOLOGY
1:2 LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF BILL COLLECTOR (URBAN LOCAL BODIES)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR NISWAN-WA-ATFAL(GYNAECOLOGY & PEDIATRICS) (UNANI)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR PATHOLOGY & MICROBIOLOGY (HOMEOPATHY)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR ANATOMY (HOMEOPATHY)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR PRASUTI TANTRA & STRIROGA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR PANCHAKARMA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR PRASUTI TANTRA & STRIROGA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR KRIYA SHAREERA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR SAMHITHA SIDDHANTHA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR RASASHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR ROGANIDANA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR SWASTHAVRITTA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR KAUMARABHRITYA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES PROFESSOR SHALYATANTRA (AYURVEDA)
 1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR ROGANIDANA (AYURVEDA)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR TASHREEH-UL-BADAN (UNANI)
1:3 LIST OF CANDIDATES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR KRIYA SHAREERA (AYURVEDA)
1:2 LIST OF  CANDIDATES IN FIRST GRADE COMPUTER ASST IN MINORITIES MODEL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL (NAVODAYA)

No comments:

Post a Comment